ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP (17406) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP [17406] for 21 January 2018.
Currently ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP [17406] has Not Started from ADILABAD [ADB] (On Time)   Refresh

ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP [17406] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ADILABAD [ADB] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
KINWAT [KNVT] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
BODHADI BUJRUG [BHBK] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
BHOKAR [BOKR] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
MUDKHED [MUE] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
UMRI [UMRI] 00:34 00:34 Right Time
DHARMABAD [DAB] 01:02 01:02 Right Time
BASAR [BSX] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
AKANAPET [AKE] 03:29 03:29 Right Time
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 03:38 03:38 Right Time
BOLARUM [BMO] 04:56 04:56 Right Time
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
MAULA ALI [MLY] 06:14 06:14 Right Time
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 06:22 06:22 Right Time
BHONGIR [BG] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
RAIGIR [RAG] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
ALER [ALER] 07:09 07:09 Right Time
PEMBARTI [PBP] 07:18 07:18 Right Time
JANGAON [ZN] 07:27 07:27 Right Time
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP] 07:37 07:37 Right Time
GHANPUR [GNP] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 08:34 08:34 Right Time
NEKONDA [NKD] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 09:12 09:12 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 09:24 09:24 Right Time
GARLA [GLA] 09:36 09:36 Right Time
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 09:54 09:54 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
BONA KALU [BKL] 10:48 10:48 Right Time
MADHIRA [MDR] 11:06 11:06 Right Time
ERRUPALEM [YP] 11:18 11:18 Right Time
KONDAPALLI [KI] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 13:32 13:32 Right Time
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 13:42 13:42 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
TSUNDURU [TSR] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 14:22 14:22 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 14:41 14:41 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 14:53 14:53 Right Time
VETAPALEM [VTM] 15:02 15:02 Right Time
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 15:13 15:13 Right Time
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 15:48 15:48 Right Time
TANGUTURU [TNR] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 16:14 16:14 Right Time
KAVALI [KVZ] 16:39 16:39 Right Time
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 16:52 16:52 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
VENDODU [VDD] 19:48 19:48 Right Time
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given