ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP - 17406 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
ADILABAD (ADB)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Daily
1227 Km
Train number 17406 is named as ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP and travels 1227km distance
Train departs from station ADILABAD at 21:05 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 21:40 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ADILABAD - ADB | Src | 21:05 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
KINWAT - KNVT | 21:34 | 21:35 | 68 | 1 | ||||
|
BODHADI BUJRUG - BHBK | 21:45 | 21:46 | 90 | 1 | ||||
|
SAHARSRAKUND - SHSK | 22:19 | 22:20 | 135 | 1 | ||||
|
HIMAYATNAGAR - HEM | 22:34 | 22:35 | 157 | 1 | ||||
|
BHOKAR - BOKR | 23:10 | 23:11 | 212 | 1 | ||||
|
MUDKHED - MUE | 00:05 | 00:25 | 243 | 2 | ||||
|
UMRI - UMRI | 00:39 | 00:40 | 263 | 2 | ||||
|
DHARMABAD - DAB | 01:14 | 01:15 | 293 | 2 | ||||
|
BASAR - BSX | 01:24 | 01:25 | 302 | 2 | ||||
|
NIZAMABAD - NZB | 01:55 | 02:00 | 332 | 2 | ||||
|
KAMAREDDI - KMC | 02:58 | 03:00 | 384 | 2 | ||||
|
AKANAPET - AKE | 03:19 | 03:20 | 410 | 2 | ||||
|
MIRZAPALI - MZL | 03:29 | 03:30 | 420 | 2 | ||||
|
BOLARUM - BMO | 04:39 | 04:40 | 478 | 2 | ||||
|
MALKAJGIRI - MJF | 05:14 | 05:15 | 488 | 2 | ||||
|
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC | 05:40 | 06:00 | 492 | 2 | ||||
|
MAULA ALI - MLY | 06:12 | 06:13 | 498 | 2 | ||||
|
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ | 06:20 | 06:21 | 505 | 2 | ||||
|
BHONGIR - BG | 06:42 | 06:43 | 539 | 2 | ||||
|
YADADRI - YADD | 06:48 | 06:49 | 545 | 2 | ||||
|
ALER - ALER | 07:01 | 07:02 | 562 | 2 | ||||
|
JANGAON - ZN | 07:16 | 07:17 | 576 | 2 | ||||
|
RAGHUNATHPALLI - RGP | 07:27 | 07:28 | 588 | 2 | ||||
|
GHANPUR - GNP | 07:41 | 07:42 | 604 | 2 | ||||
|
KAZIPET JN - KZJ | 08:10 | 08:12 | 624 | 2 | ||||
|
WARANGAL - WL | 08:32 | 08:34 | 634 | 2 | ||||
|
NEKONDA - NKD | 08:59 | 09:00 | 664 | 2 | ||||
|
KESAMUDRAM - KDM | 09:11 | 09:12 | 679 | 2 | ||||
|
MAHBUBABAD - MABD | 09:23 | 09:24 | 694 | 2 | ||||
|
GARLA - GLA | 09:35 | 09:36 | 714 | 2 | ||||
|
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ | 09:44 | 09:45 | 719 | 2 | ||||
|
KHAMMAM - KMT | 09:59 | 10:00 | 741 | 2 | ||||
|
BONA KALU - BKL | 10:27 | 10:28 | 770 | 2 | ||||
|
MADHIRA - MDR | 10:47 | 10:48 | 786 | 2 | ||||
|
ERRUPALEM - YP | 10:59 | 11:00 | 801 | 2 | ||||
|
KONDAPALLI - KI | 11:48 | 11:49 | 825 | 2 | ||||
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA | 12:50 | 13:00 | 841 | 2 | ||||
|
PEDDAVADIAPUDI - PVD | 13:11 | 13:12 | 853 | 2 | ||||
|
DUGGIRALA - DIG | 13:16 | 13:18 | 863 | 2 | ||||
|
TENALI JN - TEL | 13:23 | 13:25 | 873 | 2 | ||||
|
TSUNDURU - TSR | 13:34 | 13:35 | 884 | 2 | ||||
|
NIDUBROLU - NDO | 13:44 | 13:45 | 895 | 2 | ||||
|
BAPATLA - BPP | 14:04 | 14:05 | 915 | 2 | ||||
|
CHIRALA - CLX | 14:19 | 14:20 | 930 | 2 | ||||
|
VETAPALEMU - VTM | 14:29 | 14:30 | 938 | 2 | ||||
|
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM | 14:39 | 14:40 | 951 | 2 | ||||
|
AMMANABROLU - ANB | 14:49 | 14:50 | 965 | 2 | ||||
|
ONGOLE - OGL | 15:09 | 15:10 | 980 | 2 | ||||
|
TANGUTURU - TNR | 15:24 | 15:25 | 998 | 2 | ||||
|
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM | 15:29 | 15:30 | 1008 | 2 | ||||
|
KAVALI - KVZ | 15:54 | 15:55 | 1045 | 2 | ||||
|
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR | 16:58 | 17:00 | 1062 | 2 | ||||
|
NELLORE - NLR | 17:29 | 17:30 | 1096 | 2 | ||||
|
VEDAYAPALEM - VDE | 17:39 | 17:40 | 1103 | 2 | ||||
|
GUDUR JN - GDR | 18:58 | 19:00 | 1134 | 2 | ||||
|
VENKATAGIRI - VKI | 19:54 | 19:55 | 1170 | 2 | ||||
|
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT | 20:14 | 20:15 | 1194 | 2 | ||||
|
RENIGUNTA JN - RU | 20:48 | 20:50 | 1217 | 2 | ||||
|
TIRUPATI - TPTY | 21:40 | Dest | 1227 | 2 |
FAQS
ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP - 17406 covers 1227 kilometer to reach destination.
ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP - 17406 passes through 60 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP - 17406 arrives at destination at 21:40.
ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP - 17406 departs from source at 21:05.