ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP - 17406 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP - 17406

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP [17406] for 18 June 2018.
Currently ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP [17406] has Not Started from ADILABAD [ADB] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ADILABAD [ADB] 20:45 20:45 RT
KINWAT [KNVT] 21:20 21:20 RT
BODHADI BUJRUG [BHBK] 21:35 21:35 RT
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK] 22:00 22:00 RT
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 22:20 22:20 RT
BHOKAR [BOKR] 23:05 23:05 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 00:05 00:05 RT
UMRI [UMRI] 00:34 00:34 RT
DHARMABAD [DAB] 01:02 01:02 RT
BASAR [BSX] 01:20 01:20 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 02:10 02:10 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 03:00 03:00 RT
AKANAPET [AKE] 03:29 03:29 RT
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 03:38 03:38 RT
BOLARUM [BMO] 04:56 04:56 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 05:20 05:20 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 06:05 06:05 RT
MAULA ALI [MLY] 06:14 06:14 RT
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 06:22 06:22 RT
BHONGIR [BG] 06:50 06:50 RT
RAIGIR [RAG] 06:55 06:55 RT
ALER [ALER] 07:09 07:09 RT
PEMBARTI [PBP] 07:18 07:18 RT
JANGAON [ZN] 07:27 07:27 RT
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP] 07:37 07:37 RT
GHANPUR [GNP] 07:50 07:50 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 08:20 08:20 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 08:34 08:34 RT
NEKONDA [NKD] 09:00 09:00 RT
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 09:12 09:12 RT
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 09:24 09:24 RT
GARLA [GLA] 09:36 09:36 RT
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 09:54 09:54 RT
KHAMMAM [KMT] 10:20 10:20 RT
BONA KALU [BKL] 10:48 10:48 RT
MADHIRA [MDR] 11:06 11:06 RT
ERRUPALEM [YP] 11:18 11:18 RT
KONDAPALLI [KI] 12:20 12:20 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 13:15 13:15 RT
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 13:32 13:32 RT
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 13:42 13:42 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 14:00 14:00 RT
TSUNDURU [TSR] 14:10 14:10 RT
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 14:22 14:22 RT
BAPATLA [BPP] 14:41 14:41 RT
CHIRALA [CLX] 14:53 14:53 RT
VETAPALEM [VTM] 15:02 15:02 RT
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 15:13 15:13 RT
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 15:25 15:25 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 15:48 15:48 RT
TANGUTURU [TNR] 16:05 16:05 RT
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 16:14 16:14 RT
KAVALI [KVZ] 16:39 16:39 RT
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 16:52 16:52 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 17:40 17:40 RT
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 17:50 17:50 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 19:30 19:30 RT
VENDODU [VDD] 19:48 19:48 RT
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 20:00 20:00 RT
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 20:20 20:20 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 20:45 20:45 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 16 Jun 2018 2:15