Live Running Status of Train HSR-JP DMU PASS. - 79702 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 368 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HISAR - HSR
Src
14:00
SATROD - STD
14:10
14:12
HANSI - HNS
14:24
14:26
AURANG NAGAR - AUN
14:35
14:36
JITAKHERI - JKZ
14:40
14:42
BAWANI KHERA - BWK
14:53
14:55
BHIWANI - BNW
15:20
15:25
MANHERU - MHU
15:36
15:37
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD
15:48
15:50
JHARILI - JRL
16:04
16:05
SUDHARANA - SDRA
16:14
16:15
KOSLI - KSI
16:21
16:23
NANGAL PATHANI HALT - NLQ
16:31
16:32
JATUSANA - JTS
16:38
16:39
KISHENGARH BLWS - KGBS
16:48
16:49
REWARI - RE
17:20
17:25
BAWAL - BWL
17:41
17:42
MAJRI NANGAL - MJNL
17:49
17:50
AJARAKA - AIA
17:57
17:58
KHANPUR AHIR - KNAR
18:05
18:06
HARSAULI - HSI
18:14
18:15
KHAIRTHAL - KRH
18:24
18:25
GHATLA - GAL
18:31
18:32
PARISAL - PSL
18:38
18:39
ALWAR JN - AWR
18:53
18:56
MAHWA - MWW
19:06
19:07
MALAKHERA - MKH
19:15
19:16
DHIGAWARA - DGW
19:26
19:27
RAJGARH - RHG
19:39
19:40
SURERGOTH - SRRG
19:49
19:50
BASWA - BU
19:57
19:58
GULANA - GLNA
20:05
20:06
BANDIKUI JN - BKI
20:15
20:18
ARNIA - ARNA
20:25
20:26
KOLVAGRAM - KVGM
20:32
20:33
DAUSA - DO
20:47
20:49
BANSKHO - BSKO
21:04
21:05
BASSI - BAI
21:18
21:19
KHATIPURA - KWP
21:33
21:34
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT
21:42
21:43
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ
21:51
21:53
JAIPUR - JP
22:35
Dstn

FAQS

HSR-JP DMU PASS. - 79702 covers 368 kilometer to reach destination.
HSR-JP DMU PASS. - 79702 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSR-JP DMU PASS. - 79702 arrives at destination at 22:35.
HSR-JP DMU PASS. - 79702 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement