Live Running Status of Train SC-MOB DEMU - 77603 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Sat 40 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
Src
06:10
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
06:14
06:15
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
06:19
06:20
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
06:21
06:22
SAFILGUDA - SFX
06:23
06:24
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
06:27
06:28
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
06:30
06:31
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
06:33
06:34
ALWAL HALT - ALW
06:36
06:37
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
06:39
06:40
BOLARUM - BMO
06:43
06:44
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL
06:48
06:49
GOWDAVALLI - GWV
06:54
06:55
MEDCHAL - MED
07:00
07:01
DABILPUR - DBV
07:03
07:04
MANOHARABAD - MOB
07:35
Dstn

FAQS

SC-MOB DEMU - 77603 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-MOB DEMU - 77603 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-MOB DEMU - 77603 arrives at destination at 07:35.
SC-MOB DEMU - 77603 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement