Live Running Status of Train GNT PASS - 77295 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 172 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NARASAPUR - NS
Src
13:20
PALAKOLLU - PKO
13:29
13:30
CHINTA PARRU HALT - CTPR
13:33
13:34
LANKALAKODERU - LKDU
13:37
13:38
VIRAVASARAM - VVM
13:41
13:42
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM - SGKM
13:46
13:47
PENNADA AGRHRM - PAGM
13:51
13:52
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM
14:13
14:15
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT
14:19
14:20
UNDI - UNDI
14:25
14:26
CHERUKUVADA - CKV
14:29
14:30
AKIVIDU - AKVD
14:37
14:38
PALLEVADA - PLVA
14:47
14:48
KAIKOLUR - KKLR
14:57
14:58
MANDAVALLI - MDVL
15:07
15:08
MOKHASA KALVPDI - MVP
15:12
15:13
PUTLACHERUVU - PCU
15:17
15:18
PASALAPUDI - PSLP
15:20
15:21
GUNTAKONDURU - GUK
15:24
15:25
MOTURU - OTR
15:34
15:35
GUDIVADA JN - GDV
16:10
16:12
DOSAPADU - DPD
16:24
16:25
VENTRAPRAGADA - VPG
16:30
16:31
INDUPALLI - IDP
16:36
16:37
TARIGOPPULA - TGU
16:44
16:45
TENNERU - TNRU
16:49
16:50
UPPALUR - UPL
16:56
16:57
NIDAMANURU - NDM
17:04
17:05
RAMAVARAPPADU - RMV
17:12
17:13
MADHRANAGAR - MDUN
17:21
17:22
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA
17:45
18:00
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC
18:17
18:18
MANGALAGIRI - MAG
18:29
18:30
NAMBURU - NBR
18:39
18:40
PEDAKAKANI HALT - PDKN
18:46
18:47
GUNTUR JN - GNT
19:15
Dstn

FAQS

GNT PASS - 77295 covers 172 kilometer to reach destination.
GNT PASS - 77295 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNT PASS - 77295 arrives at destination at 19:15.
GNT PASS - 77295 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement