Live Running Status of Train TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75737 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 34 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TEJNARAYANPUR - TNPR
Src
16:30
KANTAKOSH HALT - KTKS
16:38
16:39
MANIHARI - MHI
16:50
16:55
BAGHMARA HALT - BHMA
17:02
17:03
MAHIYARPUR - MHPR
17:13
17:14
KUMARIPUR HALT - KRMP
17:20
17:21
MANSHAHI - MNS
17:27
17:28
KATIHAR JN - KIR
18:00
Dstn

FAQS

TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75737 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75737 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75737 arrives at destination at 18:00.
TNPR - KIR DEMU - 75737 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement