Live Running Status of Train DBG - BIRL DEMU - 75279 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 63 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DARBHANGA JN - DBG
Src
22:25
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT
22:32
22:34
BIJULI HALT - BJIH
22:39
22:40
TARSARAI - TRS
22:43
22:45
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS
22:50
22:51
SAKRI JN - SKI
23:05
23:10
JAGDISHPUR A HALT - JPAH
23:29
23:30
BENIPUR A HALT - BPAH
23:54
23:55
NEURI HALT - NUIH
00:11
00:12
BIRAUL - BIRL
00:30
00:31
HAR NAGAR - HRGR
01:00
Dstn

FAQS

DBG - BIRL DEMU - 75279 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
DBG - BIRL DEMU - 75279 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBG - BIRL DEMU - 75279 arrives at destination at 01:00.
DBG - BIRL DEMU - 75279 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement