Live Running Status of Train SSM-ARA DEMU - 75272 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 97 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SASARAM - SSM
Src
11:10
MOKAR HALT - MKHS
11:16
11:17
AGRER HALT - AERH
11:21
11:22
KHAIRADIHA HALT - KADH
11:26
11:27
BARAW MORE - BMHT
11:31
11:32
CHANKA HALT - CKHT
11:36
11:37
GARHNOKHA - GNK
11:44
11:46
SAMHUTA HALT - SAHT
11:51
11:52
SANJHAULI HALT - SJV
11:58
11:59
BAIRI HALT - BRIH
12:05
12:06
MANI NAGAR - MANI
12:08
12:09
GHUSIA KALAN HALT - GSK
12:13
12:14
GHUSIA HALT - GAHT
12:18
12:19
SHAHID BABA PARAV HA - SBPS
12:22
12:23
BIKRAMGANJ - XBKJ
12:28
12:30
SHIVPUR HALT - SVPH
12:35
12:36
B R BORDER HALT - BRBH
12:40
12:41
HASAN BAZAR STATION - HBSH
12:45
12:46
HASAN BAZAR HALT - HSB
12:50
12:51
NONAR HALT - NON
12:55
12:56
JHARKHAND MAHADEV HA - JKMH
12:59
13:00
PIRO - PIRO
13:06
13:08
NAGRI GRAM - NGIM
13:14
13:15
CHARPOKHARI HALT - CRQ
13:21
13:22
SEMRAO HALT - SRMN
13:29
13:30
GARHANI - GQN
13:38
13:40
UDWANTNAGAR HALT - UWNR
13:51
13:52
ARA - ARA
14:30
Dstn

FAQS

SSM-ARA DEMU - 75272 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
SSM-ARA DEMU - 75272 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SSM-ARA DEMU - 75272 arrives at destination at 14:30.
SSM-ARA DEMU - 75272 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement