Live Running Status of Train SPJ-RXL DEMU - 75225 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 191 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ
Src
03:40
MUKTAPUR - MKPR
03:46
03:48
KISHANPUR - KSP
03:54
03:56
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ
04:06
04:08
HAIAGHAT - HYT
04:15
04:17
THALWARA - TLWA
04:23
04:25
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI
04:36
04:41
DARBHANGA JN - DBG
04:55
05:05
SHISHO - SHEO
05:12
05:13
MUHAMMADPUR - MHP
05:18
05:20
TEKTAR - TQR
05:26
05:27
KAMTAUL - KML
05:32
05:34
MURAITHA - MRTA
05:39
05:40
DEVRABANDHAULI - DBLI
05:44
05:45
JOGIARA - JGA
05:49
05:51
CHANDAUNA HALT - CNX
05:57
05:58
JANAKPUR ROAD - JNR
06:01
06:03
BACHARPUR - BCPR
06:09
06:10
AWAPUR - AWPR
06:14
06:15
BAJPATTI - BJT
06:20
06:22
PARSAUNI - PSZ
06:28
06:30
BHISHA - BHSA
06:36
06:37
SITAMARHI - SMI
07:05
07:10
TAPASWINARAYANNAGAR - TNNH
07:16
07:17
RIGA - RIGA
07:34
07:36
MOHINI MANDAL HALT - MMDL
07:43
07:44
DHANG - DAG
07:48
07:50
BAIRAGNIA - BGU
07:59
08:01
GURHANWA - GRNA
08:11
08:12
KUNDWA CHAINPUR - KWC
08:19
08:21
RAMRUPNAGAR - RRNH
08:26
08:27
GHORASAHAN - GRH
08:32
08:34
JAIMURTINAGAR - JMM
08:44
08:45
CHAURADANO - CAO
08:57
08:59
PACHPOKHARIA - PPK
09:00
09:01
ADAPUR - ADX
09:19
09:21
NAKARDAIE - NKU
09:30
09:31
RAXAUL JN - RXL
10:15
Dstn

FAQS

SPJ-RXL DEMU - 75225 covers 191 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ-RXL DEMU - 75225 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ-RXL DEMU - 75225 arrives at destination at 10:15.
SPJ-RXL DEMU - 75225 departs from source at 03:40.
Advertisement