Live Running Status of Train BAHL-BDGM DMU - 74633 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 90 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANIHAL - BAHL
Src
12:55
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB
13:06
13:07
QUAZIGUND - QG
13:12
13:13
SADURA - SDUA
13:26
13:27
ANANTNAG - ANT
13:36
13:38
BIJBIARA - BJBA
13:46
13:47
PANJGAM - PJGM
13:59
14:00
AWANTIPURA - ATPA
14:07
14:08
KAKAPORE - KAPE
14:21
14:22
PAMPORA - PMPE
14:29
14:30
SRI NAGAR - SINA
14:39
14:41
BADGAM - BDGM
15:00
Dstn

FAQS

BAHL-BDGM DMU - 74633 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
BAHL-BDGM DMU - 74633 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAHL-BDGM DMU - 74633 arrives at destination at 15:00.
BAHL-BDGM DMU - 74633 departs from source at 12:55.
Advertisement