Live Running Status of Train BAHL-BRML DEMU - 74615 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 134 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANIHAL - BAHL
Src
11:30
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB
11:41
11:42
QUAZIGUND - QG
11:47
11:48
SADURA - SDUA
12:00
12:01
ANANTNAG - ANT
12:16
12:18
BIJBIARA - BJBA
12:26
12:27
PANJGAM - PJGM
12:34
12:35
AWANTIPURA - ATPA
12:42
12:43
KAKAPORE - KAPE
12:56
12:57
PAMPORA - PMPE
13:07
13:08
SRI NAGAR - SINA
13:25
13:27
BADGAM - BDGM
13:34
13:49
MAZHOM - MZMA
14:12
14:13
PATTAN - PTTN
14:21
14:22
HAMRE - HME
14:29
14:30
SOPORE - SXZM
14:37
14:38
BARAMULA - BRML
14:55
Dstn

FAQS

BAHL-BRML DEMU - 74615 covers 134 kilometer to reach destination.
BAHL-BRML DEMU - 74615 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAHL-BRML DEMU - 74615 arrives at destination at 14:55.
BAHL-BRML DEMU - 74615 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement