Live Running Status of Train SHTS-MB DMU - 74303 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAMBHAL HTM SAR - SHTS
Src
13:20
SIRSI MUKHDUMPR - SRMP
13:41
13:42
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT - HZN
13:52
13:53
SONEKPUR HALT - SPB
14:02
14:03
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK
14:30
14:35
KUNDARKHI - KD
14:42
14:43
FARHEDI - FRD
14:51
14:52
MACHARYA - MCV
15:02
15:03
MORADABAD - MB
15:25
Dstn

FAQS

SHTS-MB DMU - 74303 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
SHTS-MB DMU - 74303 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHTS-MB DMU - 74303 arrives at destination at 15:25.
SHTS-MB DMU - 74303 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement