Live Running Status of Train MB-SHTS DMU - 74302 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MORADABAD - MB
Src
06:15
MACHARYA - MCV
06:28
06:29
FARHEDI - FRD
06:38
06:39
KUNDARKHI - KD
06:48
06:50
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK
07:02
07:07
SONEKPUR HALT - SPB
07:26
07:27
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT - HZN
07:36
07:37
SIRSI MUKHDUMPR - SRMP
07:47
07:48
SAMBHAL HTM SAR - SHTS
08:20
Dstn

FAQS

MB-SHTS DMU - 74302 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MB-SHTS DMU - 74302 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MB-SHTS DMU - 74302 arrives at destination at 08:20.
MB-SHTS DMU - 74302 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement