Live Running Status of Train BAKA - BGP DMU PGR - 73449 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 51 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANKA - BAKA
Src
09:25
MURAHARA - MRHA
09:36
09:37
TELIA - TELY
09:46
09:47
BARAHAT - BHLE
10:05
10:07
PUNSIA - PNSA
10:15
10:16
PIPRADIH - PPDI
10:25
10:26
DHAUNI - DWLE
10:31
10:32
BELA - BELT
10:40
10:41
SANJHA - SJJ
10:47
10:48
TIKANI - TKLE
10:57
10:58
JAGDISHPUR - JDPT
11:03
11:04
HATPURAINI - HPLE
11:09
11:10
GANI DHAM HALT - GIF
11:16
11:17
KOLLIKHUTAHA - KKTA
11:24
11:25
BHAGALPUR - BGP
11:40
Dstn

FAQS

BAKA - BGP DMU PGR - 73449 covers 51 kilometer to reach destination.
BAKA - BGP DMU PGR - 73449 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAKA - BGP DMU PGR - 73449 arrives at destination at 11:40.
BAKA - BGP DMU PGR - 73449 departs from source at 09:25.
Advertisement