Live Running Status of Train BGP - HSDA DMU PGR - 73446 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 73 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BHAGALPUR - BGP
Src
18:45
KOLLIKHUTAHA - KKTA
18:55
18:56
GANI DHAM HALT - GIF
19:03
19:04
HATPURAINI - HPLE
19:09
19:10
JAGDISHPUR - JDPT
19:16
19:17
TIKANI - TKLE
19:22
19:23
SANJHA - SJJ
19:32
19:33
BELA - BELT
19:40
19:41
DHAUNI - DWLE
19:49
19:50
PIPRADIH - PPDI
19:55
19:56
PUNSIA - PNSA
20:05
20:06
BARAHAT - BHLE
20:14
20:15
MANDAR HILL - MDLE
20:45
20:47
PANDETOLA - PETA
20:59
21:00
KUMRADOL - KADL
21:16
21:17
HANSDIHA - HSDA
21:40
Dstn

FAQS

BGP - HSDA DMU PGR - 73446 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
BGP - HSDA DMU PGR - 73446 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGP - HSDA DMU PGR - 73446 arrives at destination at 21:40.
BGP - HSDA DMU PGR - 73446 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement