Live Running Status of Train SMC-G MEMU - 68804 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 250 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GONDIA JN - G
Src
17:15
GANKHERA P H - GKT
17:24
17:25
HIRDAMALI - HDM
17:30
17:32
PINDKEPAR P H - PQH
17:39
17:40
GONGLE - GNL
17:49
17:51
KHODSEONI P H - KSIH
17:58
17:59
SONDAD - SNV
18:04
18:06
GOND UMRI P H - GMI
18:14
18:15
DEWALGAON - DEW
18:25
18:27
BARABHATI P H - BFF
18:34
18:35
ARJUNI - AJU
18:40
18:42
WADEGAON - WDG
18:50
18:52
ARUN NAGAR P HALT - ARNG
18:59
19:00
WADSA - WSA
19:16
19:21
CHICHOLI BUZURG P H - CCBG
19:25
19:26
BRAMHAPURI - BMP
19:32
19:34
KIRMITI MENDHA P H - KMMD
19:43
19:44
NAGBHIR JN - NAB
19:53
19:58
MINDALA P H - MWG
20:05
20:06
TALODIH ROAD - TUD
20:13
20:15
ALEWAHI - AWH
20:25
20:27
SINDEWAHI - SYE
20:35
20:37
RAJOLI - ROL
20:51
20:53
MARODA P H - MRDA
21:04
21:05
MUL MARORA - MME
21:11
21:13
TOLEWAHI P H - TWI
21:20
21:21
KELZAR - KEZ
21:28
21:30
CHANDA FORT - CAF
21:42
21:47
BALHARSHAH - BPQ
23:00
Dstn

FAQS

SMC-G MEMU - 68804 covers 250 kilometer to reach destination.
SMC-G MEMU - 68804 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMC-G MEMU - 68804 arrives at destination at 23:00.
SMC-G MEMU - 68804 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement