Live Running Status of Train VSU-ADRA MEMU PASSENGER - 68083 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 83 Km Updated: 17 May 23:55:14 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BISHNUPUR - VSU
Src
05:05
RAMSAGAR - RSG
05:10
05:11
ONDAGRAM - ODM
05:18
05:19
KALISEN PH - KISN
05:23
05:24
BHEDUASOL - BXL
05:27
05:28
BANKURA - BQA
05:35
05:40
ANCHURI - ANCR
05:48
05:49
CHHATNA - CJN
05:52
05:53
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH
06:00
06:01
SIRJAM - SRJM
06:08
06:09
INDRABIL - IBL
06:15
06:16
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX
06:21
06:22
ADRA JN - ADRA
06:50
Dstn

FAQS

VSU-ADRA MEMU PASSENGER - 68083 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
VSU-ADRA MEMU PASSENGER - 68083 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSU-ADRA MEMU PASSENGER - 68083 arrives at destination at 06:50.
VSU-ADRA MEMU PASSENGER - 68083 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement