Live Running Status of Train BTTR-BZA MEMU - 67233 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 220 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR
Src
04:00
S VENKTESWRPALM - SVPM
04:05
04:06
KAVALI - KVZ
04:16
04:17
TETTU - TTU
04:28
04:29
ULAVAPADU - UPD
04:39
04:40
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM
04:49
04:50
TANGUTURU - TNR
04:59
05:00
SURAREDDIPALEM - SDM
05:09
05:10
ONGOLE - OGL
05:24
05:26
KARAVADI - KRV
05:37
05:38
AMMANABROLU - ANB
05:44
05:45
RAPARLA HALT - RPRL
05:50
05:51
UPPUGUNDURU - UGD
05:56
05:57
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM
06:04
06:05
KADAVAKUDURU - KVDU
06:10
06:11
KOTTA PNDLPALLI - KPLL
06:16
06:17
VETAPALEMU - VTM
06:22
06:23
JANDRAPETA - JAQ
06:28
06:29
CHIRALA - CLX
06:38
06:39
IPURUPALEM - IPPM
06:45
06:46
STUARTPURAM - SPF
06:51
06:52
BAPATLA - BPP
06:59
07:00
APPIKATLA - APL
07:10
07:11
MACHAVARAM - MCVM
07:16
07:17
NIDUBROLU - NDO
07:19
07:20
MODUKURU - MDKU
07:24
07:25
TSUNDURU - TSR
07:39
07:40
TENALI JN - TEL
07:59
08:02
KOLAKALUR - KLX
08:08
08:09
DUGGIRALA - DIG
08:15
08:16
CHILUVUR - CLVR
08:22
08:23
PEDDAVADIAPUDI - PVD
08:28
08:29
KOLANUKONDA - KAQ
08:34
08:35
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC
08:42
08:43
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA
09:15
Dstn

FAQS

BTTR-BZA MEMU - 67233 covers 220 kilometer to reach destination.
BTTR-BZA MEMU - 67233 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTTR-BZA MEMU - 67233 arrives at destination at 09:15.
BTTR-BZA MEMU - 67233 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement