Live Running Status of Train SBC-KPN MEMU - 66544 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 103 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
Src
11:45
BANGALORE CANT - BNC
11:54
11:55
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE
11:59
12:00
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL
12:05
12:06
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM
12:12
12:13
HOODI HALT - HDIH
12:19
12:20
WHITEFIELD - WFD
12:25
12:26
DEVANGONTHI - DKN
12:33
12:34
MALUR - MLO
12:43
12:44
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW
12:51
12:52
TYAKAL - TCL
12:59
13:00
BANGARAPET - BWT
13:18
13:20
KAMASAMUDRAM - KSM
13:31
13:32
BISANATTAM - BSM
13:39
13:40
GUDUPULLI - GDP
13:47
13:48
KUPPAM - KPN
14:10
Dstn

FAQS

SBC-KPN MEMU - 66544 covers 103 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-KPN MEMU - 66544 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-KPN MEMU - 66544 arrives at destination at 14:10.
SBC-KPN MEMU - 66544 departs from source at 11:45.
Advertisement