Live Running Status of Train BWT-BYPL PASS - 66533 for 23 September 2021

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 74 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MARIKUPPAM - MKM
Src
17:10
CHAMPION - CHU
17:14
17:15
OORGAUM - OGM
17:18
17:19
COROMANDEL - COL
17:23
17:24
BEML NAGAR - BEML
17:28
17:29
BANGARAPET - BWT
17:44
17:45
TYAKAL - TCL
17:54
17:55
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW
18:01
18:02
MALUR - MLO
18:09
18:10
DEVANGONTHI - DKN
18:19
18:20
WHITEFIELD - WFD
18:29
18:30
HOODI HALT - HDIH
18:34
18:35
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM
18:39
18:40
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL
19:05
Dstn

FAQS

BWT-BYPL PASS - 66533 covers 74 kilometer to reach destination.
BWT-BYPL PASS - 66533 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWT-BYPL PASS - 66533 arrives at destination at 19:05.
BWT-BYPL PASS - 66533 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement