Live Running Status of Train TDL-PWL EMU - 64168 for tomorrow
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
TUNDLA JN - TDL | Src |
14:50
|
|
|
BARHAN - BRN |
15:06
|
15:07
|
|
|
JALESAR ROAD - JLS |
15:19
|
15:20
|
|
|
HATHRAS JN - HRS |
15:47
|
15:48
|
|
|
MANDRAK - MXK |
16:05
|
16:06
|
|
|
ALIGARH JN - ALJN |
16:55
|
17:00
|
|
|
MAHRAWAL - MWUE |
17:08
|
17:09
|
|
|
KULWA - KLA |
17:16
|
17:17
|
|
|
SOMNA - SOM |
17:27
|
17:28
|
|
|
DANWAR - DAR |
17:36
|
17:37
|
|
|
KAMALPUR - KAMP |
17:43
|
17:44
|
|
|
KHURJA JN - KRJ |
17:55
|
18:00
|
|
|
SIKANDARPUR - SKQ |
18:05
|
18:06
|
|
|
GANGRAUL - GNRL |
18:12
|
18:13
|
|
|
CHOLA - CHL |
18:20
|
18:21
|
|
|
WAIR - WAIR |
18:26
|
18:27
|
|
|
DANKAUR - DKDE |
18:34
|
18:35
|
|
|
AJAIBPUR - AJR |
18:44
|
18:45
|
|
|
BORAKI - BRKY |
18:50
|
18:51
|
|
|
DADRI - DER |
18:58
|
18:59
|
|
|
MARIPAT - MIU |
19:07
|
19:08
|
|
|
GHAZIABAD - GZB |
19:35
|
19:37
|
|
|
SAHIBABAD - SBB |
19:46
|
19:47
|
|
|
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ |
19:51
|
19:52
|
|
|
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR |
19:54
|
19:55
|
|
|
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC |
19:58
|
19:59
|
|
|
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM |
20:29
|
20:31
|
|
|
OKHLA - OKA |
20:38
|
20:39
|
|
|
TUGLAKABAD - TKD |
20:45
|
20:46
|
|
|
FARIDABAD - FDB |
20:54
|
20:55
|
|
|
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN |
20:59
|
21:00
|
|
|
BALLABGARH - BVH |
21:04
|
21:05
|
|
|
ASAOTI - AST |
21:13
|
21:14
|
|
|
PALWAL - PWL |
21:50
|
Dstn |
FAQS
TDL-PWL EMU - 64168 covers 258 kilometer to reach destination.
TDL-PWL EMU - 64168 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TDL-PWL EMU - 64168 arrives at destination at 21:50.
TDL-PWL EMU - 64168 departs from source at 14:50.