Live Running Status of Train GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64031 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 37 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GHAZIABAD - GZB
Src
09:00
SAHIBABAD - SBB
09:10
09:11
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ
09:15
09:16
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR
09:18
09:19
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC
09:22
09:23
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ
09:30
09:31
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB
09:34
09:35
NEW DELHI - NDLS
09:53
09:55
SADAR BAZAR - DSB
10:01
10:02
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
10:09
10:10
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
10:13
10:14
DAYABASTI - DBSI
10:17
10:18
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
10:30
Dstn

FAQS

GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64031 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64031 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64031 arrives at destination at 10:30.
GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64031 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement