Live Running Status of Train DHN - ASN PASSENGER - 63552 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 59 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DHANBAD JN - DHN
Src
03:00
DOKRA HALT - DOKM
03:07
03:08
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA
03:24
03:25
CHHOTA AMBANA - CAM
03:31
03:32
KALUBATHAN - KAO
03:40
03:41
THAPAR NAGAR - TNW
03:44
03:45
MUGMA - MMU
03:50
03:51
KUMARDUBI - KMME
04:08
04:09
BARAKAR - BRR
04:12
04:13
KULTI - ULT
04:16
04:17
SITARAMPUR - STN
04:30
04:31
BARACHAK JN - BCQ
04:37
04:38
ASANSOL JN - ASN
04:45
Dstn

FAQS

DHN - ASN PASSENGER - 63552 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
DHN - ASN PASSENGER - 63552 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHN - ASN PASSENGER - 63552 arrives at destination at 04:45.
DHN - ASN PASSENGER - 63552 departs from source at 03:00.
Advertisement