Live Running Status of Train MFP-RXL MEMU - 63313 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 130 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP
Src
18:30
KAPARPURA - KVC
18:48
18:50
KANTI - KTI
18:55
18:57
PIPRAHAN HALT - PPRH
19:02
19:04
NARIYAR - NRV
19:09
19:10
MOTIPUR - MTR
19:14
19:16
MAHWAL - MHL
19:22
19:24
MEHSI - MAI
19:30
19:32
HARPUR NAG HALT - HRNG
19:37
19:38
CHAKIA - CAA
19:45
19:47
KURIA HALT - KXRA
19:55
19:56
PIPRA - PPA
20:00
20:02
KUMARCHINTAMANPUR - KPCM
20:08
20:09
BANGARI - BGAR
20:13
20:14
JIWDHARA - JDR
20:19
20:21
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO
20:28
20:29
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI
20:40
20:43
SEMRA - SRA
20:53
20:55
SAGAULI JN - SGL
21:20
21:40
DHARMINIYA - DRQ
21:47
21:48
RAMGARHWA - RGH
21:59
22:01
MASNADIH - MSDH
22:08
22:09
RAXAUL JN - RXL
22:45
Dstn

FAQS

MFP-RXL MEMU - 63313 covers 130 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP-RXL MEMU - 63313 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP-RXL MEMU - 63313 arrives at destination at 22:45.
MFP-RXL MEMU - 63313 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement