Live Running Status of Train MFP-RXL MEMU - 63311 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 130 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP
Src
08:35
KAPARPURA - KVC
08:48
08:50
KANTI - KTI
08:55
08:57
PIPRAHAN HALT - PPRH
09:02
09:04
NARIYAR - NRV
09:09
09:10
MOTIPUR - MTR
09:14
09:16
MAHWAL - MHL
09:22
09:24
MEHSI - MAI
09:30
09:32
HARPUR NAG HALT - HRNG
09:37
09:38
CHAKIA - CAA
09:42
09:44
KURIA HALT - KXRA
09:50
09:51
PIPRA - PPA
10:00
10:02
KUMARCHINTAMANPUR - KPCM
10:08
10:09
BANGARI - BGAR
10:13
10:14
JIWDHARA - JDR
10:18
10:20
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO
10:27
10:28
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI
10:33
10:36
CHAILAHA HALT - CHAH
10:39
10:40
SEMRA - SRA
11:02
11:04
SAGAULI JN - SGL
11:25
11:45
DHARMINIYA - DRQ
11:52
11:53
RAMGARHWA - RGH
12:00
12:02
MASNADIH - MSDH
12:09
12:10
RAXAUL JN - RXL
12:35
Dstn

FAQS

MFP-RXL MEMU - 63311 covers 130 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP-RXL MEMU - 63311 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP-RXL MEMU - 63311 arrives at destination at 12:35.
MFP-RXL MEMU - 63311 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement