Live Running Status of Train KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 273 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATIHAR JN - KIR
Src
04:05
SEMAPUR - SMO
04:18
04:19
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR
04:32
04:33
BAKHRI - BKHR
04:42
04:43
KURSELA - KUE
04:52
04:53
KATAREAH - KTRH
05:07
05:09
NAUGACHIA - NNA
05:21
05:23
KHARIK - KHQ
05:34
05:35
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB
05:45
05:47
NARAYANPUR - NNR
05:55
05:56
BHARAT KHAND HALT - BRKB
06:06
06:07
PASRAHA - PSR
06:18
06:19
GAUCHHARI - GAI
06:32
06:33
MAHES KHUNT - MSK
06:42
06:43
CHEDHABANNI HALT - CDBN
06:52
06:53
MANSI JN - MNE
07:10
07:15
KHAGARIA JN - KGG
08:05
08:10
UMESHNAGAR - UMNR
08:15
08:17
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ
08:39
08:40
SANHA HALT - SANH
08:46
08:47
LAKHMINIA - LKN
08:53
08:55
DANAULI PHLWRIA - DPL
09:02
09:03
LAKHO - LAK
09:12
09:13
BEGU SARAI - BGS
10:05
10:07
TILRATH - TIL
10:16
10:17
BIHAT HALT - BEHT
10:28
10:29
BARAUNI JN - BJU
11:05
11:15
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ
11:20
11:21
TEGHRA - TGA
11:32
11:34
BACHWARA JN - BCA
12:11
12:13
SHERPUR DHIPURA - SPPA
12:22
12:23
VIDYAPATIDHAM - VPDA
12:27
12:28
HARPAR BOCHAHA - HBP
12:33
12:34
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG
12:39
12:40
NANDANI LAGUNIA - NNNL
12:52
12:54
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP
13:09
13:11
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H - BDUA
13:19
13:20
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO
13:25
13:26
SAHADAI BUZURG - SDG
13:31
13:33
DESARI - DES
13:37
13:38
GRAM KHARIKA HALT - GKHT
13:43
13:44
CHAK SIKANDAR - CSR
13:54
13:55
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR - AYRN
14:34
14:36
CHAKMAKRAND - CKRD
15:00
15:01
HAJIPUR JN - HJP
15:15
15:20
SONPUR JN - SEE
15:35
Dstn

FAQS

KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305 covers 273 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305 arrives at destination at 15:35.
KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305 departs from source at 04:05.
Advertisement