Live Running Status of Train LGL RHA MEMU PGR - 63134 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 155 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LALGOLA - LGL
Src
03:35
KRISHNAPUR - KRP
03:38
03:39
PIRTALA - PRTL
03:44
03:45
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG
03:49
03:50
SUBARNAMRIGI - SBNM
03:56
03:57
JIAGANJ - JJG
04:03
04:04
MURSHIDABAD - MBB
04:13
04:14
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ
04:22
04:23
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC
04:30
04:31
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT - NBPH
04:37
04:38
SARAGCHNI - SGV
04:42
04:43
BHABTA - BFT
04:47
04:48
BELDANGA - BEB
04:55
04:56
REJINAGAR - REJ
05:05
05:06
SIRAJNAGAR - SRJN
05:10
05:11
PLASSEY - PLY
05:17
05:18
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX
05:23
05:24
DEBAGRAM - DEB
05:29
05:30
SONADANGA - SVH
05:37
05:38
BETHUADAHARI - BTY
05:42
05:43
MURAGACHA - MGM
05:51
05:52
DHUBULIA - DHU
05:57
05:58
BAHADURPUR - BPD
06:03
06:04
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ
06:09
06:10
BADKULLA - BDZ
06:18
06:19
TAHERPUR - THP
06:23
06:24
BIRNAGAR - BIJ
06:27
06:28
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP
06:32
06:33
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
06:50
Dstn

FAQS

LGL RHA MEMU PGR - 63134 covers 155 kilometer to reach destination.
LGL RHA MEMU PGR - 63134 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGL RHA MEMU PGR - 63134 arrives at destination at 06:50.
LGL RHA MEMU PGR - 63134 departs from source at 03:35.
Advertisement