Live Running Status of Train PEN-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61016 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 63 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PEN - PEN
Src
07:30
HAMARAPUR - HMRR
07:36
07:37
JITE - JITE
07:43
07:44
APTA - APTA
07:57
07:58
RASAYANI - RSYI
08:02
08:03
SOMATNE - SMNE
08:09
08:10
PANVEL - PNVL
08:21
08:23
KALAMBOLI GOODS - KLMG
08:32
08:33
NAVADE ROAD - NVRD
08:36
08:37
TALOJA PANCHAND - TPND
08:43
08:44
NILAJE - NIIJ
08:52
08:53
DATIVLI CABIN - DTVL
08:57
08:58
DIVA - DIVA
09:10
Dstn

FAQS

PEN-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61016 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
PEN-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61016 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PEN-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61016 arrives at destination at 09:10.
PEN-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61016 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement