Live Running Status of Train BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS - 59831 for yesterday
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
VADODARA JN - BRC | Src |
07:25
|
|
|
CHHAYAPURI - CYI |
07:41
|
07:42
|
|
|
PILOL - PIO |
07:50
|
07:51
|
|
|
ALINDRA ROAD - AIR |
07:58
|
08:00
|
|
|
SAMLAYA JN - SMLA |
08:08
|
08:09
|
|
|
LOTANA - LAN |
08:15
|
08:17
|
|
|
CHAMPANER RD JN - CPN |
08:24
|
08:26
|
|
|
BAKROL - BKRL |
08:33
|
08:35
|
|
|
DEROL - DRL |
08:43
|
08:45
|
|
|
KHARSALIYA - KRSA |
09:01
|
09:02
|
|
|
GODHRA JN - GDA |
09:28
|
09:30
|
|
|
KANSUDHI - KIZ |
09:54
|
09:55
|
|
|
CHANCHELAV - CCL |
10:02
|
10:03
|
|
|
SANT ROAD - SAT |
10:12
|
10:13
|
|
|
PIPLOD JN - PPD |
10:24
|
10:25
|
|
|
LIMKHEDA - LMK |
10:32
|
10:33
|
|
|
MANGAL MAHUDI - MAM |
10:52
|
10:53
|
|
|
USRA - USRA |
11:01
|
11:02
|
|
|
JEKOT - JKT |
11:10
|
11:11
|
|
|
RENTIA - RET |
11:18
|
11:19
|
|
|
DAHOD - DHD |
11:25
|
11:27
|
|
|
BORDI - BIO |
11:46
|
11:47
|
|
|
ANAS - ANAS |
11:54
|
11:55
|
|
|
MEGHNAGAR - MGN |
12:06
|
12:08
|
|
|
THANDLA RD - THDR |
12:17
|
12:18
|
|
|
BAJRANGARH - BJG |
12:27
|
12:28
|
|
|
PANCH PIPILA - PCN |
12:36
|
12:37
|
|
|
AMARGARH - AGR |
12:48
|
12:49
|
|
|
BAMNIA - BMI |
12:54
|
12:56
|
|
|
BHAIRONGARH - BOG |
13:05
|
13:06
|
|
|
RAOTI - RTI |
13:17
|
13:18
|
|
|
BILDI - BILD |
13:26
|
13:27
|
|
|
MORWANI - MRN |
13:36
|
13:37
|
|
|
RATLAM JN - RTM |
14:10
|
14:45
|
|
|
BANGROD - BOD |
14:56
|
14:57
|
|
|
RUNKHERA - RNH |
15:05
|
15:06
|
|
|
KHACHROD - KUH |
15:21
|
15:23
|
|
|
BERAWANYA - BRNA |
15:40
|
15:41
|
|
|
NAGDA JN - NAD |
16:10
|
16:15
|
|
|
ROHAL KHURD - RLK |
16:26
|
16:27
|
|
|
MAHIDPUR ROAD - MEP |
16:35
|
16:36
|
|
|
LUNI RICHHA - LNR |
16:47
|
16:48
|
|
|
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA |
16:58
|
17:00
|
|
|
THURIA - THUR |
17:09
|
17:10
|
|
|
TALAVLI - TLZ |
17:19
|
17:20
|
|
|
CHAU MAHLA - CMU |
17:28
|
17:30
|
|
|
NATHUKHERI - NKH |
17:39
|
17:40
|
|
|
SUWASRA - SVA |
17:49
|
17:50
|
|
|
SHAMGARH - SGZ |
18:05
|
18:10
|
|
|
GAROT - GOH |
18:24
|
18:25
|
|
|
KURLAS - KRLS |
18:34
|
18:35
|
|
|
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM |
18:45
|
18:50
|
|
|
DHUANKHERI - DKRA |
18:59
|
19:00
|
|
|
JHALAWAR ROAD - JHW |
19:09
|
19:10
|
|
|
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA |
19:30
|
19:35
|
|
|
MORAK - MKX |
19:46
|
19:47
|
|
|
KANWALPURA - KIW |
19:54
|
19:55
|
|
|
DARA - DARA |
20:09
|
20:10
|
|
|
RAVTHA ROAD - RDT |
20:29
|
20:30
|
|
|
ALNIYA - ALNI |
20:44
|
20:45
|
|
|
DADHDEVI - DDV |
21:14
|
21:15
|
|
|
DAKANIYA TALAV - DKNT |
21:34
|
21:35
|
|
|
KOTA JN - KOTA |
22:20
|
Dstn |
FAQS
BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS - 59831 covers 532 kilometer to reach destination.
BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS - 59831 passes through 63 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS - 59831 arrives at destination at 22:20.
BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS - 59831 departs from source at 07:25.