Live Running Status of Train VSKP-DURG - 58530 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 565 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP
Src
21:45
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM
21:56
21:57
SIMHACHALAM - SCM
22:03
22:05
PENDURTI - PDT
22:16
22:18
KOTTAVALASA - KTV
22:27
22:29
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL
22:37
22:39
ALAMANDA - ALM
22:46
22:48
KORUKONDA - KUK
22:54
22:56
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM
23:15
23:30
GOTLAM - GTLM
23:39
23:41
GARUDUBILLI - GRBL
23:47
23:49
GAJAPATINAGARAM - GPI
00:01
00:03
KOMATI PALLI - KMX
00:11
00:13
DONKINAVALASA - DNV
00:22
00:24
BOBBILI - VBL
00:40
00:45
SITANAGARAM - SNM
00:55
00:57
NARSIPURAM HALT - NSX
01:04
01:05
PARVATIPURAM - PVP
01:18
01:23
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT
01:26
01:28
GUMADA - GMDA
01:40
01:42
KUNERU - KNRT
01:50
01:52
JIMIDIPETA - JMPT
02:02
02:04
LADDA - LDX
02:11
02:13
RAYAGADA - RGDA
02:25
02:35
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD
02:50
02:52
THERUBALI - THV
03:03
03:05
BISSAMCUTTACK - BMCK
03:25
03:27
MUNIGUDA - MNGD
03:45
03:50
DOIKALLU - DKLU
04:03
04:05
AMBODALA - AMB
04:15
04:20
LANJIGARH ROAD - LJR
04:35
04:37
NORIA ROAD - NRLR
04:48
04:50
RUPRA ROAD - RPRD
05:03
05:05
KANDEL ROAD - KDLR
05:16
05:18
KESINGA - KSNG
05:30
05:35
TITLAGARH - TIG
06:20
06:30
RAHEN BATA - RNBT
06:40
06:42
MURIBAHAL - MRBL
06:52
06:54
KANTABANJI - KBJ
07:20
07:30
TUREKALA ROAD - TRKR
07:43
07:45
HARISHANKER RD - HSK
07:53
07:55
LAKHNA - LKNA
08:08
08:10
NAWAPARA ROAD - NPD
08:25
08:27
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR
08:50
08:55
KOMAKHAN - KMK
09:04
09:06
BAGBAHRA - BGBR
09:20
09:25
BHIMKHOJ - BMKJ
09:40
09:42
ARAND - ARN
09:54
09:56
MAHASAMUND - MSMD
10:05
10:10
BELSONDA - BLSN
10:30
10:32
ARANG MAHANADI - ANMD
10:45
10:47
LAKHOLI - LAE
11:09
11:10
MANDIR HASAUD - MNDH
11:21
11:22
RAIPUR R V BLOCK HUT - RVH
11:33
11:34
RAIPUR JN - R
11:45
11:55
SARONA - SZB
12:03
12:04
KUMHARI - KMI
12:10
12:11
DEVBALODA CHARODA P - DBEC
12:21
12:22
BHILAI - BIA
12:26
12:27
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB
12:31
12:33
BHILAINAGAR - BQR
12:39
12:40
DURG - DURG
13:20
Dstn

FAQS

VSKP-DURG - 58530 covers 565 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-DURG - 58530 passes through 62 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-DURG - 58530 arrives at destination at 13:20.
VSKP-DURG - 58530 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement