Live Running Status of Train CTC-PRDPPASSENGER - 58405 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 83 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CUTTACK - CTC
Src
15:00
KANDARPUR HALT - KDRP
15:14
15:15
RAGHUNATHPUR HALT - RCTC
15:26
15:27
BANBIHARI GWALIPUR - BNHR
15:33
15:34
GORAKHNATH - GRKN
15:41
15:42
JHANKAD SARALA ROAD - JSRD
15:47
15:48
NIMKANA - NIN
15:53
15:54
RAHAMA - RHMA
16:00
16:01
GOPINATHJEW BANIKUND - GNJB
16:06
16:07
BADABANDHA ROAD - BDBA
16:17
16:18
PARADEEP - PRDP
16:40
Dstn

FAQS

CTC-PRDPPASSENGER - 58405 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
CTC-PRDPPASSENGER - 58405 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CTC-PRDPPASSENGER - 58405 arrives at destination at 16:40.
CTC-PRDPPASSENGER - 58405 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement