Live Running Status of Train PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER - 58132 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 527 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PURI - PURI
Src
04:25
MALATIPATPUR - MLT
04:37
04:38
JANKIDAIPUR - JKDP
04:43
04:44
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL
04:49
04:50
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR - BRST
04:56
04:57
JENAPUR ROAD - JPRD
05:02
05:03
DELANG - DEG
05:08
05:09
KANAS ROAD - KASR
05:14
05:15
MOTARI HALT - MWQ
05:20
05:21
HARIPUR GRAM - HPGM
05:29
05:30
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR
05:35
05:40
RETANG - RTN
05:52
05:53
LINGARAJ TMP RD - LGTR
06:00
06:01
BHUBANESWAR - BBS
06:10
06:15
BANI BIHAR - BNBH
06:20
06:21
MANCHESWAR - MCS
06:27
06:28
PATIA HALT - PTAB
06:33
06:34
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN - BBSN
06:39
06:40
BARANG - BRAG
06:45
06:46
GOPALPUR BALKDA - GBK
06:53
06:54
KATHA JORI - KTJI
07:00
07:01
CUTTACK - CTC
07:10
07:15
KENDRAPARA ROAD - KNPR
07:22
07:23
MANGULI CHOWDWAR - MACR
07:28
07:29
NERGUNDI - NRG
07:34
07:35
SALAGAON - SQQ
07:42
07:43
CHARBATIA - CBT
07:49
07:50
BADA PADAGAON - BDPG
07:53
07:54
GURUDIJHATIA - GJTA
08:00
08:01
MACHAPUR - MZY
08:08
08:09
RAJ ATHGARH - RJGR
08:15
08:16
JORANDA ROAD - JRZ
08:26
08:27
SHYAMA CHARANPUR HAL - SCPR
08:34
08:35
DHENKANAL - DNKL
08:40
08:45
DANDI MAL - DNDL
08:51
08:52
SADASHIBAPUR - SSPR
08:58
08:59
MAHADIA PH - MHDB
09:04
09:05
HINDOL ROAD - HND
09:10
09:11
NAYABAGIRTHIPUR - NBT
09:16
09:17
MERAMANDOLIL - MRDL
09:23
09:24
BURHAPANKA - BDPK
09:31
09:32
TALCHER - TLHR
09:45
10:05
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD
10:16
10:17
ANGUL - ANGL
10:25
10:30
KEREJANGA - KPJG
11:55
11:57
JARAPADA - JRPD
12:10
12:12
BOINDA - BONA
12:30
12:32
HANDAPA - HNPA
12:42
12:44
SARAGIPALI - SRGP
12:55
12:57
BAMUR - BAMR
13:08
13:10
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR
13:23
13:25
CHARMAL - CHAR
13:40
13:42
JUJOMURA - JUJA
13:56
13:58
HATIBARI - HATB
14:16
14:18
MANESWAR - MANE
14:30
14:32
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY
14:45
14:47
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD
14:55
14:57
SAMBALPUR - SBP
15:40
16:00
SARLA ROAD - SLRA
16:10
16:12
SASON - SSN
16:22
16:24
RENGALI - RGL
16:32
16:34
LAPANGA - LPG
16:44
16:46
BRUNDAMAL - BXQ
16:55
16:57
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR
17:05
17:07
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG
17:50
18:00
DHUTRA - DTV
18:10
18:11
PANPALI - PNPL
18:18
18:19
BAGDIHI - BEH
18:26
18:27
DHARUADIHI - DIH
18:34
18:35
BAMRA - BMB
18:45
18:46
TANGARMUNDA - TGM
18:54
18:55
GARPOS - GPH
19:03
19:04
SAGRA - SOGR
19:12
19:13
SONAKHAN - SXN
19:21
19:22
RAJ GANGPUR - GP
19:33
19:34
KANSHBAHAL - KXN
19:44
19:45
KALUNGA - KLG
19:54
19:55
PANPOSH - PPO
20:04
20:05
ROURKELA - ROU
20:25
Dstn

FAQS

PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER - 58132 covers 527 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER - 58132 passes through 79 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER - 58132 arrives at destination at 20:25.
PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER - 58132 departs from source at 04:25.
Advertisement