Live Running Status of Train MUGR-SC FAST PASS - 57626

Advertisement

Daily 331 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MANUGURU - MUGR
Src
23:45
ASWAPURAM - AWM
23:55
23:56
PANDURANGA PURAM - PGP
00:01
00:02
GAJULAGUDEN - GLE
00:16
00:17
BHADRACHALAM RD - BDCR
00:40
00:55
BETHAMPURDI - BTPD
01:10
01:11
TADAKALPUDI - TPY
01:29
01:30
CHIMA PAHAD - CMW
01:42
01:43
GANDHIPURAM HALT - GHPU
01:53
01:54
KAREPALLI - KRA
02:05
02:06
POCHARAM - PCZ
02:16
02:17
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ
02:40
02:45
GARLA - GLA
02:57
02:58
GUNDRATIMADUGU - GUU
03:19
03:20
MAHBUBABAD - MABD
03:29
03:30
TADLA PUSAPALLI - TAA
03:35
03:36
KESAMUDRAM - KDM
03:44
03:45
INTAKANNE - INK
03:52
03:53
NEKONDA - NKD
04:04
04:05
YELGUR - YGL
04:24
04:25
CHINTALPALLI - CLE
04:39
04:40
WARANGAL - WL
05:21
05:22
KAZIPET JN - KZJ
06:04
06:06
PINDLAI - PQL
06:15
06:16
GHANPUR - GNP
06:25
06:26
RAGHUNATHPALLI - RGP
06:40
06:41
JANGAON - ZN
06:50
06:51
PEMBARTI - PBP
06:57
06:58
ALER - ALER
07:08
07:09
WANGAPALLI - WP
07:19
07:20
RAIGIR - RAG
07:25
07:26
BHONGIR - BG
07:40
07:41
BIBINAGAR - BN
07:59
08:00
GHATKESAR - GT
08:10
08:11
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ
08:23
08:24
MAULA ALI - MLY
08:34
08:35
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
09:25
Dstn

FAQS

MUGR-SC FAST PASS - 57626 covers 331 kilometer to reach destination.
MUGR-SC FAST PASS - 57626 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUGR-SC FAST PASS - 57626 arrives at destination at 09:25.
MUGR-SC FAST PASS - 57626 departs from source at 23:45.
Advertisement