Live Running Status of Train MMR-KCG- PASS - 57562
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
MANMAD JN - MMR | Src |
05:20
|
|
|
ANKAI - ANK |
05:34
|
05:35
|
|
|
NAGARSOL - NSL |
05:59
|
06:00
|
|
|
TARU - TR |
06:09
|
06:10
|
|
|
ROTEGAON - RGO |
07:29
|
07:30
|
|
|
PARSODA - PSD |
07:39
|
07:40
|
|
|
KAJG - KAJG |
07:47
|
07:48
|
|
|
LASUR - LSR |
07:57
|
07:58
|
|
|
POTUL - POZ |
08:04
|
08:05
|
|
|
DAULATABAD - DLB |
08:14
|
08:15
|
|
|
AURANGABAD - AWB |
08:30
|
08:35
|
|
|
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD |
08:44
|
08:45
|
|
|
CHIKALTHAN - CTH |
08:49
|
08:50
|
|
|
KARMAD - KMV |
08:59
|
09:00
|
|
|
BADNAPUR - BDU |
09:11
|
09:12
|
|
|
JALNA - J |
09:28
|
09:30
|
|
|
SARWARI - SVD |
09:36
|
09:37
|
|
|
KODI - KODI |
09:43
|
09:44
|
|
|
RANJANI - RNE |
09:53
|
09:54
|
|
|
PARADGAON - PDG |
09:57
|
09:58
|
|
|
PARTUR - PTU |
10:09
|
10:10
|
|
|
USMANPUR - UPR |
10:16
|
10:17
|
|
|
SATUNA - SCO |
10:24
|
10:25
|
|
|
SELU - SELU |
10:44
|
10:45
|
|
|
DHENGLI PP GOAN - DGPP |
10:54
|
10:55
|
|
|
MANWATH ROAD - MVO |
11:09
|
11:10
|
|
|
DEVALGAON AUCHR - DAV |
11:19
|
11:20
|
|
|
PERGAON - PG |
11:29
|
11:30
|
|
|
PARBHANI JN - PBN |
12:35
|
12:37
|
|
|
PINGLI - PIZ |
12:49
|
12:50
|
|
|
MIRKHAL - MQL |
12:59
|
13:00
|
|
|
PURNA JN - PAU |
13:15
|
13:20
|
|
|
CHUDAWA - CRU |
13:29
|
13:30
|
|
|
LIMBGAON - LBG |
13:39
|
13:40
|
|
|
WANEGAON - WNG |
13:49
|
13:50
|
|
|
NANDED - NED |
14:23
|
14:25
|
|
|
MALTEKDI - MTDI |
14:27
|
14:28
|
|
|
PATHRAD - PARD |
14:36
|
14:37
|
|
|
MUGAT - MGC |
14:49
|
14:50
|
|
|
MUDKHED - MUE |
15:03
|
15:05
|
|
|
SIVUNGAON - SVN |
15:14
|
15:15
|
|
|
SHELGOAN H - SLGH |
15:19
|
15:20
|
|
|
UMRI - UMRI |
15:29
|
15:30
|
|
|
BOLSA - BLSA |
15:36
|
15:37
|
|
|
KARKHELI - KEK |
15:46
|
15:47
|
|
|
SAMRLA - SQE |
15:54
|
15:55
|
|
|
DHARMABAD - DAB |
16:09
|
16:10
|
|
|
BASAR - BSX |
16:20
|
16:21
|
|
|
FAKHRABAD - FKB |
16:29
|
16:30
|
|
|
NAVIPET - NVT |
16:39
|
16:40
|
|
|
JANKAMPET JN - JKM |
16:49
|
16:50
|
|
|
NIZAMABAD - NZB |
17:13
|
17:16
|
|
|
DICHPALLI - DHP |
17:28
|
17:29
|
|
|
INDALVAI - IDL |
17:38
|
17:39
|
|
|
SIRNAPALLI - SCP |
17:46
|
17:47
|
|
|
UPPALAVAI - UPW |
17:58
|
17:59
|
|
|
KAMAREDDI - KMC |
18:08
|
18:10
|
|
|
TALMADLA - TMD |
18:19
|
18:20
|
|
|
TIPPAPUR - THPR |
18:29
|
18:30
|
|
|
BHIKNUR - BKU |
18:39
|
18:40
|
|
|
AKANAPET - AKE |
18:49
|
18:50
|
|
|
MIRZAPALI - MZL |
19:03
|
19:04
|
|
|
WADIARAM - WDR |
19:18
|
19:19
|
|
|
SRINIVASA NAGAR - SHAN |
19:25
|
19:26
|
|
|
MASAIPET - ME |
19:29
|
19:30
|
|
|
BRAHMANPALLI - BMPL |
19:39
|
19:40
|
|
|
MANOHARABAD - MOB |
20:04
|
20:05
|
|
|
DABILPUR - DBV |
20:11
|
20:12
|
|
|
MEDCHAL - MED |
20:48
|
20:49
|
|
|
GOWDAVALLI - GWV |
20:53
|
20:54
|
|
|
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL |
20:59
|
21:00
|
|
|
BOLARUM - BMO |
21:14
|
21:15
|
|
|
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ |
21:18
|
21:19
|
|
|
ALWAL HALT - ALW |
21:21
|
21:22
|
|
|
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB |
21:26
|
21:27
|
|
|
AMMUGUDA - AMQ |
21:28
|
21:29
|
|
|
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO |
21:31
|
21:32
|
|
|
SAFILGUDA - SFX |
21:35
|
21:36
|
|
|
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE |
21:37
|
21:38
|
|
|
MALKAJGIRI - MJF |
21:43
|
21:44
|
|
|
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH |
21:47
|
21:48
|
|
|
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD |
21:50
|
21:51
|
|
|
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC |
21:54
|
21:55
|
|
|
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO |
21:56
|
21:57
|
|
|
VIDYANAGAR - VAR |
21:58
|
21:59
|
|
|
KACHEGUDA - KCG |
22:45
|
Dstn |
FAQS
MMR-KCG- PASS - 57562 covers 624 kilometer to reach destination.
MMR-KCG- PASS - 57562 passes through 86 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMR-KCG- PASS - 57562 arrives at destination at 22:45.
MMR-KCG- PASS - 57562 departs from source at 05:20.