Live Running Status of Train PASSENGER - 57425 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 358 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KACHEGUDA - KCG
Src
09:40
MALAKPET KCG - MXT
09:42
09:43
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR
09:45
09:46
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA
09:50
09:51
HUPPUGUDA - HPG
09:54
09:55
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM
09:59
10:00
BUDVEL - BDVL
10:07
10:08
UMDANAGAR - UR
10:15
10:16
TIMMAPUR - TMX
10:34
10:35
KOTTUR HALT - KOTT
10:37
10:38
HBL NAGAR - HBLN
10:40
10:41
SHADNAGAR - SHNR
10:47
10:48
BALANAGAR - BABR
11:01
11:02
GOLLAPALLY - GLY
11:17
11:18
JADCHERLA - JCL
11:44
11:45
YENUGONDA HALT - YNG
11:57
11:58
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR
12:03
12:05
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA - MHBT
12:09
12:10
MANYAMKONDA - MQN
12:19
12:20
KOTAKADRA - KTKA
12:24
12:25
DEVARKADRE - DKC
12:29
12:30
KAUKUNTLA - KQQ
12:39
12:40
KURUMURTHI - KXI
12:44
12:45
KONNUR - KONN
12:49
12:50
WANPARTI ROAD - WPR
13:09
13:10
AJJAKOLLU - AJK
13:19
13:20
SRIRAMNAGAR - SRNR
13:29
13:30
AREPALLI HALT - ARPL
13:39
13:40
GADWAL - GWD
13:49
13:50
POOROOR - PDO
14:04
14:05
PEDDADINNE - PDNA
14:10
14:11
ITKYALA - IKI
14:22
14:23
MANOPAD - MOA
14:36
14:37
SBB JOGULAMBA H - SBBJ
14:51
14:52
ALAMPUR ROAD - ALPR
14:55
14:56
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT
15:15
15:20
KOTLA H - KOLA
15:29
15:30
DUPADU - DUU
15:39
15:40
ULINDAKONDA - UKD
16:00
16:01
VELDURTI - VDI
16:12
16:13
BOGOLU - BVO
16:23
16:24
DHONE - DHNE
16:59
17:00
MALLIYALA - MYL
17:19
17:20
LINGANENIDODDI - LMD
17:29
17:30
PENDEKALLU - PDL
17:39
17:40
EDDULADODDI - EDD
17:54
17:55
TUGGALI - TGL
18:09
18:10
MADDIKERA - MKR
18:24
18:25
MALLAPPA GATE - MLGT
18:34
18:35
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL
19:20
Dstn

FAQS

PASSENGER - 57425 covers 358 kilometer to reach destination.
PASSENGER - 57425 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASSENGER - 57425 arrives at destination at 19:20.
PASSENGER - 57425 departs from source at 09:40.
Advertisement