Live Running Status of Train SCT-QLN PASS - 56737 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 94 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SENGOTTAI - SCT
Src
11:40
BHAGAVATHIPURAM - BJM
11:54
11:55
ARYANKAVU - AYV
12:15
12:16
ARYANKAVU NEW BLOCK - AYVN
12:28
12:29
EDAPALAYAM HALT - EDP
12:37
12:38
KATHURUTHY HALT - KTHY
12:47
12:48
TENMALAI - TML
12:57
12:58
OTTAKKAL - OKL
13:09
13:10
EDAMANN - EDN
13:27
13:28
PUNALUR - PUU
14:08
14:10
AUVANESWSAREM - AVS
14:20
14:21
KURI HALT - KIF
14:26
14:27
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ
14:35
14:36
EZHUKONE - EKN
14:44
14:45
KUNDARA EAST - KFV
14:50
14:51
KUNDARA - KUV
14:57
14:58
CHANDANATTOP HALT - CTPE
15:03
15:04
KILIKOLLUR - KLQ
15:08
15:09
KOLLAM JN - QLN
15:55
Dstn

FAQS

SCT-QLN PASS - 56737 covers 94 kilometer to reach destination.
SCT-QLN PASS - 56737 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SCT-QLN PASS - 56737 arrives at destination at 15:55.
SCT-QLN PASS - 56737 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement