Live Running Status of Train SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56619 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 66 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHORANUR JN - SRR
Src
17:10
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA - VDKS
17:16
17:17
VAILAPUZHA - VPZ
17:22
17:23
KULUKKALUR - KZC
17:28
17:29
CHERUKARA - CQA
17:35
17:36
ANGADIPPURAM - AAM
17:49
17:50
PATTIKKAD - PKQ
17:55
17:56
MELATTUR - MLTR
18:04
18:05
TUVVUR - TUV
18:10
18:11
TODIKKAPULAM HALT - TDPM
18:16
18:17
VANIYAMBALAM - VNB
18:24
18:25
NILAMBUR ROAD - NIL
18:55
Dstn

FAQS

SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56619 covers 66 kilometer to reach destination.
SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56619 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56619 arrives at destination at 18:55.
SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56619 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement