Live Running Status of Train ERS-GUV PASSR - 56376 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 97 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
Src
19:50
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN
19:57
19:58
IDAPPALLI - IPL
20:07
20:08
ALUVA - AWY
20:24
20:25
CHOVVARA - CWR
20:31
20:32
ANGAMALI - AFK
20:37
20:38
KARUKKUTTY - KUC
20:43
20:44
KORATTI ANGADI - KRAN
20:48
20:49
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F - DINR
20:53
20:54
CHALAKUDI - CKI
20:58
20:59
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK
21:06
21:07
NELLAYI - NYI
21:13
21:14
PUDUKAD - PUK
21:19
21:20
OLLUR - OLR
21:29
21:30
THRISUR - TCR
21:38
21:40
PUNKUNNAM - PNQ
21:44
21:45
GURUVAYUR - GUV
22:40
Dstn

FAQS

ERS-GUV PASSR - 56376 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-GUV PASSR - 56376 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-GUV PASSR - 56376 arrives at destination at 22:40.
ERS-GUV PASSR - 56376 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement