Live Running Status of Train ERS-GUV PASSR - 56370 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 97 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
Src
06:00
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN
06:08
06:09
IDAPPALLI - IPL
06:19
06:20
KALAMASSERI - KLMR
06:28
06:29
ALUVA - AWY
06:37
06:38
CHOVVARA - CWR
06:45
06:46
ANGAMALI - AFK
06:52
06:53
KARUKKUTTY - KUC
06:57
06:58
KORATTI ANGADI - KRAN
07:05
07:06
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F - DINR
07:09
07:10
CHALAKUDI - CKI
07:13
07:14
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK
07:21
07:22
NELLAYI - NYI
07:27
07:28
PUDUKAD - PUK
07:35
07:36
OLLUR - OLR
07:45
07:46
THRISUR - TCR
07:58
08:00
PUNKUNNAM - PNQ
08:03
08:04
GURUVAYUR - GUV
08:40
Dstn

FAQS

ERS-GUV PASSR - 56370 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-GUV PASSR - 56370 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-GUV PASSR - 56370 arrives at destination at 08:40.
ERS-GUV PASSR - 56370 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement