Live Running Status of Train PUU-GUV PASS - 56366 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 294 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PUNALUR - PUU
Src
17:30
AUVANESWSAREM - AVS
17:39
17:40
KURI HALT - KIF
17:45
17:46
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ
17:54
17:55
EZHUKONE - EKN
18:01
18:02
KUNDARA - KUV
18:12
18:13
KILIKOLLUR - KLQ
18:23
18:24
KOLLAM JN - QLN
19:05
19:10
PERINAD - PRND
19:19
19:20
MUNROTURUTTU - MQO
19:25
19:26
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT
19:33
19:34
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY
19:44
19:45
OCHIRA - OCR
19:55
19:56
KAYANKULAM - KYJ
20:10
20:12
MAVELIKARA - MVLK
20:22
20:23
CHERIYANAD - CYN
20:28
20:29
CHENGANNUR - CNGR
20:34
20:35
TIRUVALLA - TRVL
20:44
20:45
CHANGANASERI - CGY
20:54
20:55
KOTTAYAM - KTYM
21:28
21:30
ETTUMANUR - ETM
21:40
21:41
KURUPPAN TARA - KRPP
21:49
21:50
VAIKOM - VARD
21:57
21:58
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD
22:09
22:10
MULANTURUTTI - MNTT
22:24
22:25
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR
22:34
22:35
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN
23:07
23:10
IDAPPALLI - IPL
23:20
23:21
KALAMASSERI - KLMR
23:30
23:31
ALUVA - AWY
23:44
23:45
CHOVVARA - CWR
23:51
23:52
ANGAMALI - AFK
23:57
23:58
KARUKKUTTY - KUC
00:03
00:04
KORATTI ANGADI - KRAN
00:07
00:08
CHALAKUDI - CKI
00:13
00:14
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK
00:21
00:22
NELLAYI - NYI
00:28
00:29
PUDUKAD - PUK
00:44
00:45
OLLUR - OLR
00:54
00:55
THRISUR - TCR
01:08
01:10
PUNKUNNAM - PNQ
01:14
01:15
GURUVAYUR - GUV
03:10
Dstn

FAQS

PUU-GUV PASS - 56366 covers 294 kilometer to reach destination.
PUU-GUV PASS - 56366 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUU-GUV PASS - 56366 arrives at destination at 03:10.
PUU-GUV PASS - 56366 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement