Live Running Status of Train SRR-ERS PASSR - 56361 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 107 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHORANUR JN - SRR
Src
04:20
VALLATTOLNAGAR - VTK
04:30
04:31
MULLURCARAI - MUC
04:36
04:37
WADAKANCHERI - WKI
04:45
04:46
MULAGUNNATHUKVU - MGK
04:53
04:54
PUNKUNNAM - PNQ
05:01
05:02
THRISUR - TCR
05:08
05:10
OLLUR - OLR
05:17
05:18
PUDUKAD - PUK
05:26
05:27
NELLAYI - NYI
05:31
05:32
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK
05:39
05:40
CHALAKUDI - CKI
05:47
05:48
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F - DINR
05:54
05:55
KORATTI ANGADI - KRAN
05:59
06:00
KARUKKUTTY - KUC
06:05
06:06
ANGAMALI - AFK
06:14
06:15
CHOVVARA - CWR
06:22
06:23
ALUVA - AWY
06:29
06:30
KALAMASSERI - KLMR
06:38
06:39
IDAPPALLI - IPL
06:48
06:49
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN
06:59
07:00
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
07:40
Dstn

FAQS

SRR-ERS PASSR - 56361 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
SRR-ERS PASSR - 56361 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRR-ERS PASSR - 56361 arrives at destination at 07:40.
SRR-ERS PASSR - 56361 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement