Live Running Status of Train PUU-QLN PASS - 56333 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 44 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PUNALUR - PUU
Src
11:10
AUVANESWSAREM - AVS
11:20
11:21
KURI HALT - KIF
11:26
11:27
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ
11:35
11:36
EZHUKONE - EKN
11:44
11:45
KUNDARA EAST - KFV
11:50
11:51
KUNDARA - KUV
11:57
11:58
CHANDANATTOP HALT - CTPE
12:03
12:04
KILIKOLLUR - KLQ
12:08
12:09
KOLLAM JN - QLN
12:45
Dstn

FAQS

PUU-QLN PASS - 56333 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
PUU-QLN PASS - 56333 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUU-QLN PASS - 56333 arrives at destination at 12:45.
PUU-QLN PASS - 56333 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement