Live Running Status of Train TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56311 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 72 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC
Src
06:50
NEMAM - NEM
06:59
07:00
BALARAMAPURAM - BRAM
07:05
07:06
NEYYATTINKARA - NYY
07:14
07:15
AMARAVILA HALT - AMVA
07:19
07:20
DHANU VACHA PURAM HA - DAVM
07:24
07:25
PARASSALA - PASA
07:31
07:32
KULITTURAI WEST - KZTW
07:36
07:37
KULITTHURAI - KZT
07:44
07:45
PALLIYADI - PYD
07:51
07:52
ERANIEL - ERL
08:09
08:10
VIRANI ALUR - VRLR
08:15
08:16
NAGER COIL TOWN - NJT
08:21
08:22
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ
08:50
Dstn

FAQS

TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56311 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56311 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56311 arrives at destination at 08:50.
TVC-NCJ PASSENGER - 56311 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement