Live Running Status of Train NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER - 56304 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 231 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ
Src
12:15
NAGER COIL TOWN - NJT
12:21
12:22
VIRANI ALUR - VRLR
12:28
12:29
ERANIEL - ERL
12:39
12:40
PALLIYADI - PYD
12:48
12:49
KULITTHURAI - KZT
12:59
13:00
KULITTURAI WEST - KZTW
13:07
13:08
PARASSALA - PASA
13:19
13:20
DHANU VACHA PURAM HA - DAVM
13:24
13:25
AMARAVILA HALT - AMVA
13:29
13:30
NEYYATTINKARA - NYY
13:34
13:35
BALARAMAPURAM - BRAM
13:41
13:42
NEMAM - NEM
13:49
13:50
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC
14:30
14:35
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP
14:40
14:41
KOCHUVELI - KCVL
14:48
14:49
VELI - VELI
14:54
14:55
KAZHAKUTTAM - KZK
14:59
15:00
KANIYAPURAM - KXP
15:04
15:05
MURUKKAMPUZHA - MQU
15:10
15:11
PERUNGUZHI - PGZ
15:15
15:16
CHIRAYINKEEZH - CRY
15:20
15:21
KADAKAVUR - KVU
15:29
15:30
AKATHUMURI - AMY
15:36
15:37
VARKALA - VAK
15:44
15:45
EDAVAI - EVA
15:51
15:52
KAPPIL - KFI
15:56
15:57
PARAVUR - PVU
16:04
16:05
MAYYANAD - MYY
16:09
16:10
IRAVIPURAM - IRP
16:15
16:16
KOLLAM JN - QLN
16:59
17:00
PERINAD - PRND
17:08
17:09
MUNROTURUTTU - MQO
17:15
17:16
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT
17:24
17:25
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY
17:34
17:35
OCHIRA - OCR
17:44
17:45
KAYANKULAM - KYJ
18:08
18:10
MAVELIKARA - MVLK
18:19
18:20
CHERIYANAD - CYN
18:25
18:26
CHENGANNUR - CNGR
18:34
18:35
TIRUVALLA - TRVL
18:44
18:45
CHANGANASERI - CGY
18:54
18:55
CHINGAVANAM - CGV
19:04
19:05
KOTTAYAM - KTYM
20:00
Dstn

FAQS

NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER - 56304 covers 231 kilometer to reach destination.
NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER - 56304 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER - 56304 arrives at destination at 20:00.
NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER - 56304 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement