Live Running Status of Train ASK-SBC PASS - 56224 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 166 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARSIKERE JN - ASK
Src
05:15
ADIHALLI - ADHL
05:25
05:26
HONNAVALLI RD - HVL
05:32
05:33
SREE SARADANAGAR HAL - SSNH
05:41
05:42
TIPTUR - TTR
05:47
05:49
BANASANKARAI HALT - BNK
05:54
05:55
KARDI - RDI
06:01
06:02
ARALAGUPPE - ARGP
06:06
06:07
BANASANDRA - BSN
06:13
06:14
AMMASANDRA - AMSA
06:21
06:22
SAMPIGE ROAD - SPGR
06:27
06:28
NITTUR - NTR
06:35
06:36
GUBBI - GBB
06:44
06:45
MALLASANDRA - MLSA
06:53
06:54
HEGGERE HALT - HEI
06:58
06:59
TUMKUR - TK
07:18
07:20
KYATSANDRA - KIAT
07:28
07:29
HIREHALI - HHL
07:35
07:36
DOBBSPET - DBS
07:42
07:43
NIDVANDA - NDV
07:47
07:48
MUDDALINGAHALLI - MDLL
07:52
07:53
DODBELE - DBL
07:59
08:00
BHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI - BNKH
08:05
08:06
GOLHALLI - GHL
08:12
08:13
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW
08:25
08:26
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR
08:35
08:37
MALLESWARAM - MWM
08:42
08:43
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
09:05
Dstn

FAQS

ASK-SBC PASS - 56224 covers 166 kilometer to reach destination.
ASK-SBC PASS - 56224 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASK-SBC PASS - 56224 arrives at destination at 09:05.
ASK-SBC PASS - 56224 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement