Live Running Status of Train MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56208 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MYSORE JN - MYS
Src
15:00
CHAMARAJAPURAM - CMJ
15:04
15:05
ASHOKAPURAM - AP
15:11
15:12
KADAKOLA - KDO
15:25
15:26
TANDAVAPURA - TXM
15:31
15:32
SUJATA PURAM HALT - SJPM
15:35
15:36
NANJANGUD TOWN - NTW
15:38
15:40
CHINNADAGUDIHDI - CGHD
15:46
15:47
NARASAMBUDHI - NBU
15:49
15:50
KAVALANDE - KVE
15:56
15:57
KONANUR - KRNU
16:02
16:03
BADANAGUPPE - BDGP
16:07
16:08
CHAMARAJANAGAR - CMNR
16:40
Dstn

FAQS

MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56208 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56208 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56208 arrives at destination at 16:40.
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER - 56208 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement