Live Running Status of Train MZS - DKGN PASSENGER - 55814 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 357 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MURKEONGSELEK - MZS
Src
14:45
JONE KARRANG - JYK
14:55
14:56
LAIMEKURI - LMY
15:07
15:08
TELAM - TQM
15:19
15:20
SIMEN CHAPARI - SMCP
15:34
15:35
DIPA - DIPA
15:43
15:44
ARCHIPATHAR HALT - ACPR
15:55
15:56
SILAPATHAR - SPTR
16:06
16:08
SISIBARGAON - SBGN
16:15
16:16
SRIPANI - SRPN
16:29
16:30
MORIDHAL - MYO
16:38
16:39
DHEMAJI - DMC
16:48
16:50
JIADHAL - JFD
16:58
16:59
BORDOLONI - BDLN
17:09
17:10
GOGAMUKH - GOM
17:23
17:24
SUBANSIRI - SUZ
17:35
17:36
BAGINADI - BGND
17:49
17:50
SIAJULI - SWJ
18:00
18:01
LILABARI - LBI
18:12
18:13
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP
18:40
18:45
SILANIBARI - SOB
18:58
18:59
KATHAL PUKHURI - KTPR
19:10
19:11
TANIJAN - TUJ
19:22
19:23
HARMUTI - HMY
19:39
19:42
TIPLING - TPG
19:54
19:55
TATIBAHAR - TBH
20:06
20:07
UTTARKATHANI - UKE
20:16
20:17
DUBIA - DBW
20:25
20:26
GOHPUR - GPZ
20:44
20:45
BRAHMAJAN - BJL
20:57
20:58
HELEM - HML
21:10
21:11
BEDETTI - BVV
21:23
21:24
NIZBARGANJ - NBX
21:35
21:36
MONABARI - MFC
21:47
21:48
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE
22:01
22:03
NIZCHATIA - NCA
22:18
22:19
DHALAIBIL - DQL
22:36
22:37
BALIPARA - BVU
22:57
22:58
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN
23:20
23:30
THAKURBARI - TKTB
23:39
23:40
BINDUKURI - BKTB
00:02
00:03
DEKARGAON - DKGN
00:25
Dstn

FAQS

MZS - DKGN PASSENGER - 55814 covers 357 kilometer to reach destination.
MZS - DKGN PASSENGER - 55814 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MZS - DKGN PASSENGER - 55814 arrives at destination at 00:25.
MZS - DKGN PASSENGER - 55814 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement