Live Running Status of Train RDP-KIR PASSENGER - 55707 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 110 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RADHIKAPUR - RDP
Src
05:00
DALIMGAON - DLX
05:07
05:08
KALIYANGANJ - KAJ
05:15
05:17
BANGALBAREE - BJY
05:27
05:28
BAMANGRAM - BMGR
05:33
05:34
RAIGANJ - RGJ
05:42
05:44
JHITKIA - JTK
05:51
05:52
KACHNA - KAU
05:58
05:59
DHACHANA - DHNA
06:05
06:06
BARSOI JN - BOE
06:15
06:17
MUKURIA - MFA
06:25
06:26
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR - BWPB
06:32
06:33
AZAMNAGAR ROAD - AZR
06:39
06:41
KAMALPUR HALT - KMPH
06:46
06:47
KHURIAL - KWE
06:52
06:54
BABHANGAON - BAHN
06:59
07:00
KUMEDPUR - KDPR
07:10
07:12
DILLI DEWAN GANJ - DVJ
07:23
07:24
LABHA - LAV
07:30
07:32
PRANPUR ROAD - PQD
07:40
07:42
SAHJA HALT - SAJH
07:48
07:49
KURETHA - KUQ
08:00
08:02
MANIYAN - MIYN
08:20
08:21
KATIHAR JN - KIR
08:45
Dstn

FAQS

RDP-KIR PASSENGER - 55707 covers 110 kilometer to reach destination.
RDP-KIR PASSENGER - 55707 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RDP-KIR PASSENGER - 55707 arrives at destination at 08:45.
RDP-KIR PASSENGER - 55707 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement