Live Running Status of Train FBD-CNB PASSENGER - 55328 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 137 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
FARRUKHABAD - FBD
Src
05:25
FATEHGARH - FGR
05:39
05:41
YAQUTGANJ - YAG
05:48
05:49
KAMALGANJ - KLJ
05:55
05:57
SINGHIRAMPUR - SGRP
06:03
06:04
KHUDAGANJ - KDJ
06:08
06:10
MALIKPUR - MLKP
06:17
06:18
GURSAHAIGANJ - GHJ
06:24
06:26
KHUDLAPUR - KHDP
06:33
06:34
JASODA - JDA
06:38
06:40
JLALPR PANWARA - JPP
06:46
06:47
KANNAUJ CITY - KJNC
06:52
06:53
KANNAUJ - KJN
06:58
07:00
MANI MAU - MNMU
07:06
07:07
GANGAWAPUR HALT - GWP
07:13
07:14
ARAUL MAKANPUR - ARL
07:18
07:20
BAKOTHIKHAS - BKTS
07:24
07:25
BILHAUR - BLU
07:30
07:32
DHAURSALAR - DUO
07:39
07:40
UTRIPURA - UTP
07:45
07:47
BARRAJPUR - BJR
07:55
07:57
CHAUBEPUR - CBR
08:03
08:05
MANDHANA JN - MDA
08:12
08:14
KALIANPUR - KAP
08:33
08:35
RAWATPUR - RPO
09:03
09:05
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA
09:40
Dstn

FAQS

FBD-CNB PASSENGER - 55328 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
FBD-CNB PASSENGER - 55328 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FBD-CNB PASSENGER - 55328 arrives at destination at 09:40.
FBD-CNB PASSENGER - 55328 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement